Free Academy of Tbilisi - column "Successful Academics".
Sofo Alfaidze is one of the most successful and most important students of the Tbilisi Free Academy's business administration undergraduate program. At the same time, in 2019, he graduated from the third level professional program of web interface designer. Since 2018, he has been the best employee of the administration of Tbilisi Free Academy. His involvement in the activity of the institution is already positive.
Sophie constantly takes care of the development of her worldview. From 2015 to the present day, his ethical relativism is important, with which he implements many important projects and activities of TA. His stream of consciousness is continuously affiliated with qualification raising courses and trainings, as well as participation in international scientific conferences.
"Since 2018, I have become a "small member of a big family". I believe that the Academy gives its students the opportunity to show their abilities to the maximum and promotes their multifaceted development. Based on this, I became a member of the Tbilisi Free Academy team. The academy provided me with the relevant knowledge and skills to be able to establish my place in the educational space. And finally, the most important thing is to want to do what we love the most and succeed, and success will surely come. Nothing is impossible!"