Free Academy of Tbilisi - education that will distinguish you
πŸš€In the new issue of Entrepreneur you will read:
πŸ‘©‍πŸŽ“Main topic: Free Academy of Tbilisi - reality based on long-term experience - received education that will set you apart - Rector of the Academy Salome the First
The history of "Free Academy of Tbilisi" (FTA) begins in 1996. In the conditions of strong competition, the Academy's team managed to maintain its position among educational institutions - planning and implementing bachelor's programs relevant to the employment market.
Also, he implemented educational programs that contribute to the general education level, its development, popularization of the Georgian language and its spread among ethnic minorities. The Rector of the ENTREPRENEUR Academy, Salome Pravesti spoke about the development path of "Free Academy of Tbilisi" in more detail. Salome is a lawyer by profession and has many years of experience in this field."
πŸ“for more information: